Bartell Global
-
$23.25 - $26.25 -
$3,254.00 - $3,911.00 -
Bartell CT320 13" Shaver and Scarifier 23HP, 480V-3Phase
Bartell Global
$16,999.00OPERATORS MANUAL AND PARTS BOOK$16,999.00 -
Bartell Global 18" Concrete and Asphalt Walk Behind Saw Model BSS18H39W
Bartell Global
$3,875.00Operators Manual PARTS BOOK$3,875.00 -
Bartell Global 8"Concrete Scarifier BEF200N
Bartell Global
$2,799.00OPERATORS MANUAL AND PARTS BOOK$2,799.00 -
Bartell Global Alpha Floor Grinder; 9" Single Head, 1.5HP 110 volt - Single phase
Bartell Global
$3,059.00$3,059.00 -
Bartell Global CT250 10" Scarifier GAS/ELECTRIC
Bartell Global
$11,496.00 - $12,925.00OPERATORS MANUAL AND PARTS BOOK$11,496.00 - $12,925.00 -
$5,302.00 - $5,589.00 -
Bartell Global DFG280 10" Single Floating Head Walk Behind Floor Grinder
Bartell Global
$3,029.00OPERATOR AND PARTS BOOK MANUAL Â$3,029.00 -
Bartell Global HD Dust Collector Series HD1, HD2, HD3 (Conical Filters)
Bartell Global
$129.95 - $207.39Bartell Global Hepa Dust Collector Accessories$129.95 - $207.39 -
Bartell Global HD Series Dust Collector HEPA Filter (Models HD1, HD2, HD3)
Bartell Global
$94.29HEPA FILTER FOR BARTELL GLOBAL DUST COLLECTORS MODELS: HD1, HD2, HD3$94.29 -
Bartell Global HD Series Dust Collector Longpac Vacuum Bags (qty 4 Rolls x 288 Bags)
Bartell Global
$119.49Bartell HD Vacuum Bags 1,152 bags (4 boxes qty 288ea)$119.49 -
$1,829.89 -
Bartell Global HD3 Hepa Dust Collector
Bartell Global
$4,732.00 - $7,169.00Â OPERATORS MANUAL and PARTS BOOK Â$4,732.00 - $7,169.00 -
Bartell Global Omega Walk Behind, 13" Single Head Floor Grinder
Bartell Global
$6,235.00OPERATORS MANUAL AND PARTS BOOK https://www.bartellglobal.com/wp-content/uploads/Omega-manual.pdf$6,235.00 -
$12,999.00 - $14,389.00 -
$16,539.00 -
$1,405.75 -
$3,263.25 -
$5,215.50